Natrag na Glavna stranica  

Deuxieme Division Uzivo

Utorak, Srpanj 28, 2015 - --:--:-- (Europe/Belgrade)

Petak
20:00
2 Auxerre
Brest 4
Petak
20:00
13 Nancy
Tours 18
Petak
20:00
3 Bourg-Péronnas
Le Havre 10
Petak
20:00
14 Niort
Valenciennes 19
Petak
20:00
5 Clermont
Sochaux 17
Petak
20:00
12 Metz
Lens 11
Petak
20:00
20 Nîmes
Evian TG 8
Petak
20:00
15 Paris
Laval 9
Petak
20:00
16 Red Star
Créteil 6
Petak
20:00
1 Ajaccio
Dijon 7
20:00
Pe
2AJ Auxerre
: -
Stade Brestois 294
20:00
Pe
13AS Nancy
: -
Tours FC18
20:00
Pe
3FC Bourg-Péronnas
: -
Le Havre AC10
20:00
Pe
14Chamois Niortais
: -
Valenciennes FC19
20:00
Pe
5Foot Auvergne
: -
FC Sochaux17
20:00
Pe
12FC Metz
: -
Racing Club de Lens11
20:00
Pe
20Nîmes Olympique
: -
Evian TG8
20:00
Pe
15Paris FC
: -
Stade Lavallois FC9
20:00
Pe
16Red Star FC 93
: -
US Créteil Football6
20:00
Pe
1AC Ajaccio
: -
Dijon FCO7
01.
(19.)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes FC
 
(A) Chamois Niortais (14.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
02.
(18.)
Tours
Tours FC
 
(A) AS Nancy (13.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
03.
(17.)
Sochaux
FC Sochaux
 
(A) Clermont Foot (05.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
04.
(16.)
Red Star
Red Star FC 93
 
(H) US Créteil-Lusitanos (06.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
05.
(15.)
Paris
Paris FC
 
(H) Stade Laval (09.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
06.
(14.)
Niort
Chamois Niortais
 
(H) Valenciennes FC (19.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
07.
(13.)
Nancy
AS Nancy
 
(H) Tours FC (18.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
08.
(12.)
Metz
FC Metz
 
(H) RC Lens (11.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
09.
(11.)
Lens
Racing Club de Lens
 
(A) FC Metz (12.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
10.
(10.)
Le Havre
Le Havre AC
 
(A) Bourg-Péronnas (03.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
11.
(09.)
Laval
Stade Lavallois FC
 
(A) Paris FC (15.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
12.
(08.)
Evian TG
Evian TG
 
(A) Nîmes Olympique (20.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
13.
(07.)
Dijon
Dijon FCO
 
(A) AC Ajaccio (01.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
14.
(06.)
Créteil
US Créteil Football
 
(A) Red Star FC93 (16.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
15.
(05.)
Clermont
Foot Auvergne
 
(H) FC Sochaux (17.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
16.
(04.)
Brest
Stade Brestois 29
 
(A) AJ Auxerre (02.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
17.
(03.)
Bourg-Péronnas
FC Bourg-Péronnas
 
(H) Le Havre AC (10.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
18.
(02.)
Auxerre
AJ Auxerre
 
(H) Stade Brestois (04.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
19.
(01.)
Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
 
(H) Dijon FCO (07.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
20.
(20.)
Nîmes
Nîmes Olympique
 
(H) Évian Thonon Gaillard (08.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00