Ekstraklasa Uzivo

Ažuriranje   Ažuriranje
Petak
18:00
15 Ruch Chorzów
audio
team1
1
0
team1ID
audio
Śląsk Wrocław 3


1-0 90' Kuświk
Petak
20:30
5 Belchatow
audio
team1
0
3
team1ID
audio
Legia Wars... 1
0-3 75' Rzeźniczak
0-2 44' Duda
0-1 33' Kosecki
Jucer
15:30
8 Pogon Szcz...
audio
team1
1
2
team1ID
audio
Podbeskidzie 9


1-1 37' Zwoliński

1-2 90'+4 Iwańs...
0-1 9' Chmiel
Jucer
15:30
Wisła Kraków
audio
team1
2
0
team1ID
Gornik Leczna

2-0 90'+3 Sarki
1-0 14' Boguski
Jucer
18:00
12 Korona Kielce
audio
team1
2
2
team1ID
audio
Zawisza 16

2-2 62' Kapo
1-0 10' Malarczyk

1-2 49' Dejmek ...
1-1 45' Masłowski
Danas
15:30
13 Lechia Gdansk
audio
team1
1
1
team1ID
audio
Jagiellonia 4


1-0 5' Madera (OG)


1-1 37' Tymiński
Danas
18:00
10 Piast Gliwice
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Lech Poznan 7
Ponedjeljak
18:00
11 Cracovia
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Gornik Zabrze 6
18:00
18:00
15KS Ruch Chorzów
audio
(15.)
1 : 0
(03.)
audio
WKS Śląsk Wrocław3
20:30
20:30
5GKS Belchatow
audio
(05.)
0 : 3
(01.)
audio
KP Legia Warszawa1
15:30
15:30
8Pogon Szczecin
audio
(08.)
1 : 2
(09.)
audio
Podbeskidzie9
15:30
15:30
2Wisła Kraków
audio
2 : 0
Gornik Leczna
18:00
18:00
12Korona Kielce
audio
(12.)
2 : 2
(16.)
audio
Zawisza Bydgoszcz16
15:30
15:30
13Lechia Gdansk
audio
(13.)
1 : 1
(04.)
audio
Jagiellonia4
18:00
18:00
10Piast Gliwice
audio
(10.)
- : -
(07.)
audio
Lech Poznan7
18:00
18:00
11Cracovia
audio
(11.)
- : -
(06.)
audio
Gornik Zabrze6
01.
(01.)
audio
Legia Warszawa
KP Legia Warszawa
 
(A) GKS Belchatow (05.)
3:0
32
34:17
+17
10 - 02 - 04
16
02.
(00.)
audio
Wis&
KS Elbasani
2
28
31:21
+10
08 - 04 - 04
00
03.
(924.)
&
&
28
27:19
+08
08 - 04 - 04
00
04.
(04.)
audio
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
 
(A) Lechia Gdansk (13.)
1:1
27
28:22
+06
08 - 03 - 05
16
05.
(05.)
audio
Belchatow
GKS Belchatow
 
(H) Legia Warszawa (01.)
0:3
26
14:15
-01
07 - 05 - 04
16
06.
(06.)
audio
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
 
(A) Cracovia (11.)
25
23:17
+06
07 - 04 - 04
15
07.
(07.)
audio
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
 
(A) Piast Gliwice (10.)
23
29:16
+13
05 - 08 - 02
15
08.
(08.)
audio
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
 
(H) Podbeskidzie (09.)
1:2
23
23:25
-02
06 - 05 - 05
16
09.
(09.)
audio
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
 
(A) Pogon Szczecin (08.)
2:1
21
26:28
-02
06 - 03 - 07
16
10.
(10.)
audio
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
 
(H) Lech Poznan (07.)
19
18:21
-03
05 - 04 - 06
15
11.
(11.)
audio
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
 
(H) Jagiellonia (04.)
1:1
18
21:24
-03
04 - 06 - 06
16
12.
(12.)
audio
Cracovia
Cracovia
 
(H) Gornik Zabrze (06.)
18
15:21
-06
05 - 03 - 07
15
13.
(13.)
audio
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
 
(H) Zawisza Bydgoszcz (16.)
2:2
18
16:26
-10
05 - 03 - 08
16
14.
(14.)
Gornik Łęczna
Gornik Łęczna
 
17
17:23
-06
04 - 05 - 07
16
15.
(15.)
audio
Ruch Chorzów
KS Ruch Chorzów
 
(H) Slask Wroclaw (03.)
1:0
14
17:23
-06
03 - 05 - 08
16
16.
(16.)
audio
Zawisza
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
(A) Korona Kielce (12.)
2:2
08
18:39
-21
02 - 02 - 12
16
100 € Bonus!