SuNePoUtSrRezultati JucerNogomet DanasUtakmicu SutraNePo
UEFA - Europe League
 
21:05 Sevilla FC
2 : 0
Valencia CF Sevilla FC - Valencia CF
21:05 SL Benfica
2 : 1
Juventus FC SL Benfica - Juventus FC
FIFA - Međunarodne utakmice U18
 
20:00 Ireland U18
3 : 1
Scotland U18 Ireland U18 - Scotland U18
FIFA - Međunarodne utakmice U17
 
11:00 Belgium U17
1 : 2
Sweden U17 Belgium U17 - Sweden U17
CONCACAF - Champions League
 
02:05 Deportivo Toluca
1 : 1
Cruz Azul Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul
FIFA - Copa Libertadores
 
05:15  Red Card  Santos Laguna
0 : 2
CA Lanús Santos Laguna - CA Lanús
00:45 Club Nacional
1 : 0
Vélez Sársfield Club Nacional - Vélez Sársfield
03:00 Atlético Nacional
1 : 0
Atlético Mineiro/MG Atlético Nacional - Atlético Mineiro/MG
03:00 San Lorenzo
1 : 0
Grêmio FB Porto A... San Lorenzo - Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense
AFC - AFC Cup
 
16:00 Jaish Damascus
0 : 1
Al-Nejmeh SC Beirut Jaish Damascus - Al-Nejmeh SC Beirut
16:00 Al Kuwait SC
4 : 0
Fanja FC Al Kuwait SC - Fanja FC
Engleska - Conference South
 
21:00 Concord Rangers FC
1 : 2
Ebbsfleet Utd Concord Rangers FC - Ebbsfleet Utd
Škotska - Junior League
 
19:00 Inverness CT Youth
3 : 1
Dunfermline Youth Inverness CT Youth - Dunfermline Youth
Turska - Junior League
 
18:00 Rizespor Youth
1 : 2
Boluspor Youth Rizespor Youth - Boluspor Youth
Norveška - NM Cupen
 
16:30 Kirkenes IF
0 : 4
Tromsdalen UIL Kirkenes IF - Tromsdalen UIL
18:00 Krakeroy IL
0 : 5
Moss FK Krakeroy IL - Moss FK
18:00 Sarpsborg FK
0 : 11
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg FK - Sarpsborg 08
18:00 Drobak/Frogn IL
1 : 4
Pors Grenland Drobak/Frogn IL - Pors Grenland
18:00 Nordstrand IF
0 : 5
Valerenga Nordstrand IF - Valerenga
18:00 KFUM Fotball
0 : 4
Notodden FK KFUM Fotball - Notodden FK
18:00 Lyn Oslo
4 : 0
Skeid Fotball Lyn Oslo - Skeid Fotball
18:00 Hasle-Løren IL
0 : 2
Bærum SK Hasle-Løren IL - Bærum SK
18:00 Oslojuvelene FK
1 : 5
Fredrikstad FK Oslojuvelene FK - Fredrikstad FK
18:00 Frigg Oslo FK
1 : 4
Sandefjord Frigg Oslo FK - Sandefjord
18:00 Asker Fotball
3 : 1
Kvik Halden FK Asker Fotball - Kvik Halden FK
18:00 Lommedalen
0 : 6
Mjondalen IF Lommedalen - Mjondalen IF
18:00 Lørenskog IF
3 : 2
Birkebeineren Lørenskog IF - Birkebeineren
18:00 Fet IL
0 : 6
Lillestrom SK Fet IL - Lillestrom SK
18:00 Høland Fotball
0 : 5
Ullensaker / Kisa IL Høland Fotball - Ullensaker / Kisa IL
18:00 Hauerseter SK
1 : 2
Strommen IF Hauerseter SK - Strommen IF
18:00 Grue IL
0 : 1
Kongsvinger Grue IL - Kongsvinger
18:00 Ottestad
2 : 4
HamKam Ottestad - HamKam
18:00 Brumunddal Fotball
1 : 2
Nybergsund IL-Trysil Brumunddal Fotball - Nybergsund IL-Trysil
18:00 Gjovik-Lyn
5 : 1
Eidsvold Turn Gjovik-Lyn - Eidsvold Turn
18:00 Raufoss IL
2 : 1
Holmen IF Raufoss IL - Holmen IF
18:00 Valdres FK
0 : 8
Follo FK Valdres FK - Follo FK
18:00 Jevnaker IF
0 : 8
Stabaek Jevnaker IF - Stabaek
18:00 Modum FK
0 : 3
Honefoss BK Modum FK - Honefoss BK
18:00 Drammen FK
2 : 10
Stromsgodset IF Drammen FK - Stromsgodset IF
18:00 FK Orn-Horten
2 : 1
Kjelsås Fotball FK Orn-Horten - Kjelsås Fotball
18:00 IF Fram
6 : 1
Larvik Turn IF IF Fram - Larvik Turn IF
18:00 IL Kjapp
0 : 4
Odd Grenland BK IL Kjapp - Odd Grenland BK
18:00 FK Jerv
3 : 0
Fløy IL FK Jerv - Fløy IL
18:00  Red Card  Høllen FK
0 : 4
IK Start Høllen FK - IK Start
18:00 Lyngdal IL
1 : 2
Egersunds IK Lyngdal IL - Egersunds IK
18:00 Klepp IL
1 : 4
Bryne FK
18:00 Sola Fotball
1 : 0
Sandnes Ulf Sola Fotball - Sandnes Ulf
18:00 Akra IL
1 : 2
FK Haugesund Akra IL - FK Haugesund
18:00 Os Turn
1 : 2
SK Vard Haugesund Os Turn - SK Vard Haugesund
18:00 IL Bjarg
2 : 2
Åsane Fotball IL Bjarg - Åsane Fotball
18:00 IL Varegg
2 : 3
SK Brann IL Varegg - SK Brann
18:00 Lyngbo SK
1 : 1
Nest-Sotra Fotball Lyngbo SK - Nest-Sotra Fotball
18:00 Vadmyra
0 : 2
FK Fyllingsdalen Vadmyra - FK Fyllingsdalen
18:00 Fana Fotball
1 : 2
Stord IL Fana Fotball - Stord IL
18:00 Ardal FK
0 : 4
Sogndal Ardal FK - Sogndal
18:00 IL Brodd
0 : 3
Viking FK IL Brodd - Viking FK
18:00 Floro SK
2 : 0
Førde IL Floro SK - Førde IL
18:00 Larsnes / Gursken FK
2 : 5
IL Hodd Larsnes / Gursken FK - IL Hodd
18:00 Brattvåg IL
0 : 3
Kristiansund BK Brattvåg IL - Kristiansund BK
18:00 Surnadal IL
0 : 9
Molde FK Surnadal IL - Molde FK
18:00 Tynset IF
0 : 1
Elverum Fotball Tynset IF - Elverum Fotball
18:00 Orkla FK
0 : 3
Rosenborg BK Orkla FK - Rosenborg BK
18:00 Strindheim Fotball
2 : 0
Nardo FK Strindheim Fotball - Nardo FK
18:00 Kolstad Fotball
3 : 1
Rødde FK Kolstad Fotball - Rødde FK
18:00 Verdal IL
1 : 5
Byasen IL Verdal IL - Byasen IL
18:00 Mo IL
2 : 1
Sandnessjoen IL Mo IL - Sandnessjoen IL
18:00 Tverlandet IL
0 : 5
FK Bodo/Glimt Tverlandet IL - FK Bodo/Glimt
18:00 Harstad IL
2 : 1
Medkila IL Harstad IL - Medkila IL
18:00  Red Card  FK Mjølner
0 : 0
Tromso IL  Red Card  FK Mjølner - Tromso IL
18:00 FK Senja
1 : 3
Finnsnes Idrettslag FK Senja - Finnsnes Idrettslag
18:00 IF Floya
0 : 2
Ranheim Fotball IF Floya - Ranheim Fotball
18:00 Bossekop UL
1 : 4
Alta IF Bossekop UL - Alta IF
18:00 Grorud IL
7 : 0
Lokomotiv Oslo Grorud IL - Lokomotiv Oslo
18:00 Bergsoy IL
0 : 5
Aalesund FK Bergsoy IL - Aalesund FK
Rusija - Turnir Dublerov
 
15:00 Krylia S. Youth
3 : 2
Amkar Youth Krylia S. Youth - Amkar Youth
Ukrajina - Vyscha Liga
 
14:00 Illichivets (09.)
1 : 2
(08.) Vorskla Illichivets - Vorskla
16:00 Zakarpattya
0 : 2
Dnipro  Red Card  Zakarpattya - Dnipro
18:30 Chernomorets Od. (05.)
1 : 1
(03.) Dynamo Kiev Chernomorets Od. - Dynamo Kiev
18:30  Red Card  Volyn Lutsk (10.)
1 : 4
(04.) Metalist Kharkov Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkov
Ukrajina - Junior League
 
11:00 Hoverla Youth
2 : 3
Dnipro Youth  Red Card  Hoverla Youth - Dnipro Youth
Meksiko - Liga de Ascenso
 
04:00 Club Necaxa
0 : 0
Estudiantes Tecos  Red Card  Club Necaxa - Estudiantes Tecos
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2 : 0
Correcaminos UAT Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Correcaminos UAT
SAD - Major League Soccer
 
01:37 New York Red Bulls
4 : 0
Houston Dynamo New York Red Bulls - Houston Dynamo
Brasil - Copa do Brasil
 
20:15 Santa Rita/AL
2 : 0
Potiguar-M/RN Santa Rita/AL - Potiguar-M/RN
00:30 América FC de Per...
2 : 0
Boavista/RJ América FC de Pernambuco - Boavista/RJ
01:30 Brasiliense DF
4 : 2
Princesa/AM Brasiliense DF - Princesa/AM
03:00 Tupi MG
0 : 3
Fluminense FC Tupi MG - Fluminense FC
03:00 CR Brasil
2 : 1
Sao Paulo SP  Red Card  CR Brasil - Sao Paulo SP
Kolumbija - Primera B
 
01:30 Valledupar FC
2 : 1
América de Cali  Red Card  Valledupar FC - América de Cali
Bolivija - Liga de Futbol Prof D
 
02:00  Red Card  Nacional Potosí
3 : 1
The Strongest Nacional Potosí - The Strongest
Kostarika - 1. divizija
 
04:00 LD Alajuelense (02.)
1 : 1
(09.) Perez Zeledon LD Alajuelense - Perez Zeledon
04:00 Puntarenas FC
1 : 1
Limon FC Puntarenas FC - Limon FC
04:00 CS Herediano
3 : 1
AD Carmelita  Red Card  CS Herediano - AD Carmelita
04:00 CS Cartaginés
1 : 0
Saprissa CS Cartaginés - Saprissa
04:00 Santos Guápiles
0 : 3
Universidad CR Santos Guápiles - Universidad CR
04:00 AD Belén
2 : 2
CS Uruguay AD Belén - CS Uruguay
Signapur - S-League
 
13:55 Young Lions
2 : 3
Singapore Armed F... Young Lions - Singapore Armed Forces
14:45 Harimau Muda B
3 : 4
Hougang United  Red Card  Harimau Muda B - Hougang United
Gvatemala - Primera Division A
 
04:30 Club Xelajú MC
2 : 0
Puerto de Iztapa  Red Card  Club Xelajú MC - Puerto de Iztapa
Egipat - Premier
 
15:25 Al Raja
3 : 1
Al Intagh Al Harbi Al Raja - Al Intagh Al Harbi
Malta - Premiere League
 
18:00 Floriana FC
2 : 1
Rabat Ajax FC Floriana FC - Rabat Ajax FC
19:00 Hibernians Paola
1 : 3
Sliema Wanderers FC Hibernians Paola - Sliema Wanderers FC
19:00 Mosta FC
3 : 1
Balzan Youths Mosta FC - Balzan Youths
20:15 Qormi FC
2 : 4
Tarxien Rainbows FC Qormi FC - Tarxien Rainbows FC
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
01:00 CD UES (07.)
0 : 0
(04.) AD Isidro Metapán CD UES - AD Isidro Metapán
03:00 CD FAS (03.)
2 : 1
(10.) CD Luís Ángel Firpo CD FAS - CD Luís Ángel Firpo
03:00 CD Dragon
0 : 1
CD Águila  Red Card  CD Dragon - CD Águila
Indija - I-League
 
10:30 Persiba Balikpapan
0 : 2
Persela Lamongan Persiba Balikpapan - Persela Lamongan
10:30 Barito Putera
4 : 1
Persijap Jepara  Red Card  Barito Putera - Persijap Jepara
Indija - I-League
 
10:30 Persiba Balikpapan
0 : 2
Persela Lamongan Persiba Balikpapan - Persela Lamongan
10:30 Barito Putera
4 : 1
Persijap Jepara  Red Card  Barito Putera - Persijap Jepara

    [PO]: Preko   [1.PO]: 1. Preko   [2.PO]: 2. Preko