Nogomet Sutra: Bundesliga

PeSuNePoUtRezultati JucerNogomet DanasNogomet SutraSuNePoUtSr
20:30
Pe
11FSV Mainz 05
audio
(11.)
- : -
(01.)
audio
Bayern Munich1
20:45
Pe
8Celta de Vigo
audio
(08.)
- : -
(19.)
audio
UD Almería19
20:30
Pe
19Racing Club de Lens
audio
(19.)
- : -
(11.)
audio
Nice Côte d'Azur11
19:00
Pe
13Kayseri Erciyesspor
audio
(13.)
- : -
(03.)
audio
Fenerbahçe SK3
18:30
Pe
7Fortuna Düsseldorf
audio
(07.)
- : -
(10.)
audio
Union Berlin10
18:30
Pe
9Heidenheim
audio
(09.)
- : -
(04.)
audio
Eintr. Braunschweig4
18:30
Pe
3Karlsruher SC
audio
(03.)
- : -
(13.)
audio
FSV Frankfurt13
20:45
Pe
20Millwall FC
audio
(20.)
- : -
(18.)
audio
Bolton Wanderers FC18
20:45
Pe
8Southend Utd
audio
(08.)
- : -
(02.)
audio
Burton Albion2
20:45
Pe
22Tranmere Rovers FC
audio
(22.)
- : -
(12.)
audio
Cambridge Utd12
20:45
Pe
3Bristol Rovers FC
audio
(03.)
- : -
(07.)
audio
Gateshead7
20:45
Pe
5Grimsby Town
audio
(05.)
- : -
(09.)
audio
Forest Green9
16:00
Pe
Córdoba CF B
- : -
audio
Real Betis Sevilla II5
19:00
Pe
5Virtus Lanciano
audio
(05.)
- : -
(01.)
audio
Carpi FC1
21:00
Pe
8AS Avellino
audio
(08.)
- : -
(06.)
audio
Bologna FC6
19:30
Pe
16Mantova FC
audio
(16.)
- : -
(19.)
audio
Albinoleffe19
20:45
Pe
Ancona
- : -
audio
Ascoli Calcio
20:00
Pe
8AJ Auxerre
audio
(08.)
- : -
(14.)
audio
Chamois Niortais14
20:00
Pe
5AS Nancy
audio
(05.)
- : -
(17.)
audio
Foot Auvergne17
20:00
Pe
19Châteauroux
audio
(19.)
- : -
(01.)
audio
Dijon FCO1
20:00
Pe
15Nîmes Olympique
audio
(15.)
- : -
(16.)
audio
US Orléans Loiret16
20:00
Pe
11Stade Lavallois FC
audio
(11.)
- : -
(09.)
audio
Valenciennes FC9
20:00
Pe
18Tours FC
audio
(18.)
- : -
(10.)
audio
Le Havre AC10
20:00
Pe
Étoile Fréjus
audio
- : -
US Avranches
20:00
Pe
FC Chambly
- : -
USL Dunkerque
20:00
Pe
FC Istres Ouest
audio
- : -
audio
Red Star FC 93
20:00
Pe
Luçon VF
- : -
audio
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
20:00
Pe
Paris FC
audio
- : -
GS Consolat
20:00
Pe
Spinalien Épinal
audio
- : -
audio
FC Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Pe
US Boulogne
audio
- : -
audio
Sports Réunis Colmar
20:00
Pe
US Colomiers
- : -
audio
CA Bastia
20:00
Pe
9SC Heerenveen
audio
(09.)
- : -
(16.)
audio
ADO Den Haag16
20:00
Pe
5FC Emmen
audio
(05.)
- : -
(20.)
audio
RKC Waalwijk20
20:00
Pe
10FC Oss
audio
- : -
Jong Twente
20:00
Pe
Jong PSV
- : -
audio
SC Telstar17
18:30
Pe
Adanaspor
audio
- : -
Osmanlispor FK
11:00
Pe
Adanaspor Youth
- : -
Osmanlispor Youth
12:30
Pe
K. Erciyesspor Youth
- : -
Fenerbahçe Youth
20:30
Pe
4Eupen
audio
(04.)
- : -
(06.)
audio
OH Leuven6
21:30
Pe
2FC Porto
audio
(02.)
- : -
(14.)
audio
Vitória Setúbal14
20:45
Pe
4Crusaders Belfast
audio
(04.)
- : -
(11.)
audio
Dungannon Swifts11
20:45
Pe
Cefn Druids AFC
- : -
audio
Newtown AFC
13:00
Pe
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
audio
- : -
audio
Ahi Nazareth
13:00
Pe
Maccabi Herzliya
audio
- : -
audio
Ironi Tiberias
13:00
Pe
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC
audio
- : -
audio
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
13:00
Pe
Maccabi Yavne FC
audio
- : -
audio
Hapoel Jerusalem
13:30
Pe
Hapoel Nazareth Ilit
audio
- : -
Hapoel Bnei Lod
14:00
Pe
Hapoel Kfar Saba
audio
- : -
audio
Bnei Yehuda
14:00
Pe
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim FC
audio
- : -
audio
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
09:40
Pe
9Newcastle Jets FC
audio
(09.)
- : -
(03.)
audio
Adelaide United3
14:00
Pe
Lekhwiya SC
audio
- : -
audio
Al Khor SC
14:00
Pe
Shahaniya SC
- : -
audio
Al Sailiya SC
16:30
Pe
El Jaish SC
audio
- : -
audio
Umm Salal SC
16:30
Pe
Al Sadd SC
audio
- : -
audio
Al Kharaitiyat
13:15
Pe
Al Faisaly
audio
- : -
audio
Shualah KSA
13:15
Pe
Al Shabab (Riyadh)
audio
- : -
audio
Al Nassr FC
15:30
Pe
Hajer Club
audio
- : -
audio
Al Hilal (Riyadh)
18:15
Pe
Al Ahli (Jeddah)
audio
- : -
audio
Al Ittihad (Jeddah)
12:55
Pe
Al Nahdha
audio
- : -
audio
Abha Club
13:15
Pe
Al Mujazzal
- : -
audio
Al Wahda FC (Mecca)
13:45
Pe
Al Watani
audio
- : -
audio
Al Ta'i
03:00
Pe
3CSD Municipal
audio
(03.)
- : -
(01.)
audio
CSD Comunicaciones1
16:00
Pe
NA Hussein Dey
audio
- : -
audio
ASO Chlef
16:00
Pe
USM Alger
audio
- : -
audio
ASM d'Oran
13:00
Pe
3South China AA
audio
- : -
Yuen Long
20:00
Pe
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
audio
- : -
audio
Chabab Hoceima