Regionalliga West Uzivo

Ažuriranje   Ažuriranje
Danas
19:30
2 Aachen
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Sportfreun... 17
Subota
13:30
6 Koln II
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
RW Essen 1
Subota
14:00
Sportfr. L...
audio
team1
team1ID
FC Hennef 05
Subota
14:00
15 Bochum II
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Verl 10
Subota
14:00
3 M'gladbach II
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Schalke II 16
Subota
14:00
Dusseldorf II
audio
team1
team1ID
KFC Uerdingen
Subota
14:00
13 Kray
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Viktoria Köln 4
Subota
14:00
7 Wiedenbrück
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Wattensche... 14
Subota
14:00
Oberhausen
audio
team1
team1ID
SV Rödingh...
19:30
19:30
2Alemannia Aachen
audio
(02.)
- : -
(17.)
audio
Sportfreunde Siegen17
13:30
Su
61.FC Köln II
audio
(06.)
- : -
(01.)
audio
Rot-Weiss Essen1
14:00
Su
12Sportfreunde Lotte
audio
- : -
FC Hennef 05
14:00
Su
15VfL Bochum II
audio
(15.)
- : -
(10.)
audio
Verl10
14:00
Su
3Mönchengladbach II
audio
(03.)
- : -
(16.)
audio
Schalke II16
14:00
Su
9Fortuna Düsseldo...
audio
- : -
KFC Uerdingen
14:00
Su
13FC Kray
audio
(13.)
- : -
(04.)
audio
FC Viktoria Köln4
14:00
Su
7SC Wiedenbrück 2000
audio
(07.)
- : -
(14.)
audio
SG Wattenscheid 0914
14:00
Su
5Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
audio
- : -
SV Rödinghausen
01.
(01.)
audio
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
(A) 1.FC Köln II (06.)
31
37:18
+19
08 - 07 - 01
16
02.
(02.)
audio
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
 
(H) Siegen (17.)
31
24:11
+13
08 - 07 - 01
16
03.
(00.)
audio
M&
Dinamo Tirana
3
30
33:21
+12
09 - 03 - 04
39
04.
(04.)
audio
Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
 
(A) FC Kray (13.)
28
33:15
+18
08 - 04 - 04
16
05.
(05.)
audio
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
(H) SV Rödinghausen
27
27:21
+06
07 - 06 - 03
16
06.
(06.)
audio
Koln II
1.FC Köln II
 
(H) RW Essen (01.)
26
22:17
+05
07 - 05 - 04
16
07.
(07.)
audio
Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
 
(H) SG Wattenscheid (14.)
26
21:24
-03
08 - 02 - 06
16
08.
(08.)
Uerdingen
Uerdingen
 
25
21:21
+00
07 - 04 - 05
16
09.
(09.)
audio
Dusseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
(H) KFC Uerdingen
25
18:22
-04
07 - 04 - 05
16
10.
(10.)
audio
Verl
Verl
 
(A) VfL Bochum II (15.)
23
16:11
+05
06 - 05 - 05
16
11.
(11.)
Roedinghausen
Roedinghausen
 
21
21:21
+00
06 - 03 - 07
16
12.
(12.)
audio
Sportfr. Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
(H) FC Hennef 05
21
17:17
+00
05 - 06 - 05
16
13.
(13.)
audio
Kray
FC Kray
 
(H) Viktoria Köln (04.)
17
21:30
-09
04 - 05 - 07
16
14.
(14.)
audio
Wattenschei...
SG Wattenscheid 09
 
(A) SC Wiedenbrück 2000 (07.)
16
17:25
-08
04 - 04 - 08
16
15.
(15.)
audio
Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
 
(H) Verl (10.)
15
25:27
-02
04 - 03 - 09
16
16.
(16.)
audio
Schalke II
Schalke II
 
(A) Mönchengladbach II (03.)
13
15:26
-11
02 - 07 - 07
16
17.
(17.)
audio
Sportfreund...
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
(A) Alemannia Aachen (02.)
11
12:27
-15
03 - 02 - 11
16
18.
(18.)
Hennef 05
Hennef 05
 
06
11:37
-26
01 - 03 - 12
16
100 € Bonus!