Natrag na Glavna stranica  

Regionalliga West Uzivo

Nedjelja, Svibanj 24, 2015 - --:--:-- (Europe/Belgrade)

Cetvrtak
14:00
6 Verl
3
1
Bochum II 16
3-1  75' Hecker
2-1  73' Jakubowski
2-0  47' Haeder
3-1  75' Hecker
2-0  47' Haeder
1-0  34' Engelmann


2-1  73' Jakubowski
Jucer
13:00
13 Schalke II
2
1
M'gladbach II 1
2-1  47' Mickels
2-0  39' Nietfeld
1-0  36' Neidhart

2-0  39' Nietfeld
1-0  36' Neidhart


2-1  47' Mickels
Jucer
14:00
FC Hennef 05
1
6
Sportfr. Lotte
1-6  88' Langlitz
1-5  77' Granatowski
1-4  76' Pires-Rodrigues


1-3  69' Bouallal
1-6  88' Langlitz
1-5  77' Granatowski
1-4  76' Pires-Rodrigues
Jucer
14:00
KFC Uerdingen
0
1
Dusseldorf II


0-1  83' Rüzgar


0-1  83' Rüzgar
Jucer
14:00
4 RW Essen
1
2
Koln II 11
1-2  90' Poß
1-1  63' Kühlwetter
1-0  08' Weber


1-0  08' Weber

1-2  90' Poß
1-1  63' Kühlwetter
Jucer
14:00
14 Wattenscheid 09
2
0
Wiedenbrück 10

2-0  84' Saka
1-0  77' Klinger

2-0  84' Saka
1-0  77' Klinger
Jucer
14:00
17 Sportfreunde Siegen
0
7
Aachen 2
0-7  79' Graudenz
0-6  63' Graudenz
0-5  52' Maier
0-7  79' Graudenz
0-6  63' Graudenz
0-5  52' Maier
Jucer
14:00
SV Rödinghausen
3
2
Oberhausen
3-2  89' Gümüşsu
3-1  78' Williams
2-1  76' Williams
3-1  78' Williams
2-1  76' Williams
1-1  37' Rüter

3-2  89' Gümüşsu
0-1  08' Jansen
Jucer
14:00
3 Viktoria Köln
5
4
Kray 12
5-4  85' Koronkiewicz
4-4  83' Grumann
4-3  57' Steegmann
5-4  85' Koronkiewicz
4-3  57' Steegmann
3-3  50' Schwadorf
4-4  83' Grumann
2-3  45' Grumann
2-2  42' Aubameyang
14:00
Ce
6Verl
VfL Bochum II16
13:00
Su
13Schalke II
Mönchengladbach II1
14:00
Su
FC Hennef 05
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Su
KFC Uerdingen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00
Su
4Rot-Weiss Essen
1.FC Köln II11
14:00
Su
14SG Wattenscheid 09
SC Wiedenbrück 200010
14:00
Su
17Sportfreunde Siegen
Alemannia Aachen2
14:00
Su
SV Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
14:00
Su
3FC Viktoria Köln
FC Kray12
01.
(01.)
Borussia Mg...
Borussia Mgladbach II
 
69
77:43
+34
21 - 06 - 07
34
02.
(02.)
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
 
(A) Siegen (17.)
7:0
68
56:20
+36
19 - 11 - 04
34
03.
(03.)
Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
 
(H) FC Kray (12.)
5:4
66
70:29
+41
19 - 09 - 06
34
04.
(04.)
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
(H) 1.FC Köln II (11.)
1:2
57
59:37
+22
16 - 09 - 09
34
05.
(05.)
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
(A) SV Rödinghausen
2:3
57
54:37
+17
15 - 12 - 07
34
06.
(06.)
Sportfr. Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
(A) FC Hennef 05
6:1
54
55:34
+21
13 - 15 - 06
34
07.
(07.)
Verl
Verl
 
(H) VfL Bochum II (16.)
3:1
54
53:32
+21
15 - 09 - 10
34
08.
(08.)
Rodinghausen
Rodinghausen
 
(H) RW Oberhausen
3:2
49
48:44
+04
14 - 07 - 13
34
09.
(09.)
Dusseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
(A) KFC Uerdingen
1:0
49
39:52
-13
14 - 07 - 13
34
10.
(10.)
Koln II
1.FC Köln II
 
(A) RW Essen (04.)
2:1
42
38:47
-09
11 - 09 - 14
34
11.
(11.)
Schalke II
Schalke II
 
(H) Mönchengladbach II (01.)
2:1
41
38:41
-03
10 - 11 - 13
34
12.
(12.)
Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
 
(A) SG Wattenscheid (14.)
0:2
40
39:54
-15
11 - 07 - 16
34
13.
(13.)
Wattenschei...
SG Wattenscheid 09
 
(H) Wiedenbrück 2000 (10.)
2:0
39
42:58
-16
11 - 06 - 17
34
14.
(14.)
Kray
FC Kray
 
(A) Viktoria Köln (03.)
4:5
39
39:61
-22
09 - 12 - 13
34
15.
(15.)
Uerdingen
Uerdingen
 
(H) Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0:1
34
34:63
-29
08 - 10 - 16
34
16.
(16.)
Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
 
(A) Verl (06.)
1:3
30
46:58
-12
08 - 06 - 20
34
17.
(17.)
Sportfreund...
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
(H) Alemannia Aachen (02.)
0:7
30
33:56
-23
07 - 09 - 18
34
18.
(18.)
Hennef 05
Hennef 05
 
18
26:80
-54
03 - 09 - 22
34